Todorelatos.Com - Info

todorelatos receives about 17,029 unique visitors and 119,203 (7.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $136.23/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $230,385.18. According to Alexa Traffic Rank todorelatos.com is ranked number 31,053 in the world and 0.0037% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 108.162.204.164.

About - Todorelatos.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$230,385.18
Daily Revenue:
$136.23
Monthly Revenue:
$4,086.90
Yearly Revenue:
$49,723.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
17,029
Monthly Unique Visitors:
510,870
Daily Pageviews:
119,203 (7.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
31,053 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0037% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
148
Average Load Time:
(965 ms) 76 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Spain 43.5%52.6%1578
Mexico 19.7%14.9%2865
Argentina 12.0%13.9%2022
Colombia 3.4%4.1%4416
Costa Rica 2.0%1.2%1990
United States 1.2%1.7%262527
France 1.1%0.9%73499
Ecuador 0.8%0.8%4529

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
todorelatos.com
79.61%86.36%6.3
movil.todorelatos.com
22.82%10.33%2.6
comunidad.todorelatos.com
3.37%3.26%6
OTHER
0%0.04%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
54,500
Google Indexed Pages:
138,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
54,366
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
131,334
Bing Backlinks:
55,769
Bing Indexed Pages:
129,102

Domain Overview

SEMrush todorelatos.com
Domain:
  todorelatos.com
Rank:
  54198
Organic Keywords:
  15
Organic Traffic:
  16,331
Organic Cost:
  $12.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  695
Facebook shares:
  608
Facebook comments:
  198
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  6
Facebook total:
  1,501
Tweets:
  317
Google +:
  350
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  20
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  80
Vendor reliability:
  80
Privacy:
  80
Child safety:
  13

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
108.162.204.164
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 108.162.204.164

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 21 Jul 2015 19:58:19 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d9d4b18126c38623c1ec242e6878108a01437508***9; expires=Wed, 20-Jul-16 19:58:19 GMT; path=/; domain=.todorelatos.com; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 20997adc07a62567-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 108.162.204.164 295
A 108.162.203.164 295
SOA 3595
Mname duke.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2018577815
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX aspmx.l.google.com 295
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 295
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 295
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 295
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 295
MX aspmx4.googlemail.com 295
MX aspmx5.googlemail.com 295
NS duke.ns.cloudflare.com 3595
NS ruth.ns.cloudflare.com 3595

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2001-06-07
Domain Age:
14 years 1 months 14 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TODORELATOS.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: DUKE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: RUTH.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 13-apr-2015
Creation Date: 07-jun-2001
Expiration Date: 07-jun-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 21 Jul 2015 19:58:07 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
todorelatos.com widget
Last update was 14 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.